Ida Auguste Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker, 18641936 (aged 71 years)

Name
Ida Auguste Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Ida Auguste Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Ida Auguste Wilhelmine /Dubben/
Birth
May 31, 1864 46 44
Nemmin
Latitude: 53.643 Longitude: 16.438
Address: Nemmin Kr. Neustettin; Uniemino, Polen
Source: KB Pielburg
Text:

[1864-G8] Pielburg

Quality of data: secondary evidence
Baptism
June 19, 1864 47 44 (aged 19 days)
Pielburg
Latitude: 53.619 Longitude: 16.46
Source: KB Pielburg
Note: Taufpaten: 1. Wilhelm Münchow, Schäfer in Nemmin 2. Louise Buse, Stellmacherfrau in Nemmin 3. Wilhelmine Freitag, Hebamme in Juchow
Occupation
Köchin
Death of a father
before 1877 (aged 12 years)
Zuch
Latitude: 53.841 Longitude: 16.382
Source: StA Gramenz
Text:

{1877-H16} Gramenz
{1910-S23} Gramenz

Note: Angegeben auf Hochzeits- + Sterbeurkunde von Tochter Caroline Wilhelmine
Marriage of a sister
November 16, 1877 (aged 13 years)
Gramenz
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.435
Address: Gramenz, Kreis Neustettin; Grzmiąca, Polen
Text:

{1877-H16} Gramenz

Source: StA Gramenz
Text:

{1877-H16} Gramenz

Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a mother
before 1910 (aged 45 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Gramenz
Text:

{1910-S23} Gramenz

Note: Angegeben auf Sterbeurkunde von Tochter Wilhelmine Karoline
Death of a sister
September 11, 1910 (aged 46 years) Age: 66 years 6 months
Gramenz
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.435
Address: Gramenz
Source: StA Gramenz
Text:

{1910-S23} Gramenz

Marriage
October 6, 1911 (aged 47 years)
Belgard
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 15.992
Source: StA Belgard
Text:

{1911-H38} Belgard; Bräutigam = Witwer

Death of a sister
January 6, 1923 (aged 58 years) Age: 74
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Hedwigstraße 1
Text:

{1923-S2} Neustettin

Death
March 31, 1936 (aged 71 years) Age: 71
Belgard
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 15.992
Address: Adlerstraße 18
Source: StA Belgard
Text:

{1936-S67} Belgard

Date of entry in original source: March 31, 1936
Quality of data: primary evidence
Family with parents
father
18171877
Birth: June 16, 1817 46 27 Sparsee
Death: before 1877Zuch
mother
Marriage Marriageestimated November 3, 1844Neustettin
-6 months
elder sister
18441910
Birth: March 24, 1844 26 24 Neustettin
Death: September 11, 1910Gramenz
5 years
elder sister
18481923
Birth: December 8, 1848 31 28 Juchow
Death: January 6, 1923Neustettin
16 years
herself
18641936
Birth: May 31, 1864 46 44 Nemmin
Death: March 31, 1936Belgard
Family with Ernst Karl August Dubben
husband
18571938
Birth: December 22, 1857Belgard
Death: 1938Belgard
herself
18641936
Birth: May 31, 1864 46 44 Nemmin
Death: March 31, 1936Belgard
Marriage MarriageOctober 6, 1911Belgard
Birth
Source: KB Pielburg
Text:

[1864-G8] Pielburg

Quality of data: secondary evidence
Baptism
Source: KB Pielburg
Marriage
Source: StA Belgard
Text:

{1911-H38} Belgard; Bräutigam = Witwer

Death
Source: StA Belgard
Text:

{1936-S67} Belgard

Date of entry in original source: March 31, 1936
Quality of data: primary evidence
Baptism

Taufpaten: 1. Wilhelm Münchow, Schäfer in Nemmin 2. Louise Buse, Stellmacherfrau in Nemmin 3. Wilhelmine Freitag, Hebamme in Juchow

Birth
Marriage
Death