Elsa Kuchenbecker, 19041990 (aged 86 years)

Name
Elsa /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Elsa
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Elsa /Töwe/
Birth
August 3, 1904
Ubedel
Latitude: 54.018 Longitude: 16.531
Address: Ubedel, Kreis Bublitz
Source: AF Töwe
Marriage
April 25, 1941 (aged 36 years)
Gramenz
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.435
Address: Gramenz, Kreis Neustettin
Source: AF Töwe
Death of a husband
February 27, 1978 (aged 73 years)
Benefeld
Latitude: 52.904 Longitude: 9.63
Source: AF Töwe
Death
November 18, 1990 (aged 86 years)
Source: AF Töwe
Family with Kurt Töwe
husband
19071978
Birth: August 21, 1907Jatzthum
Death: February 27, 1978Benefeld
herself
19041990
Birth: August 3, 1904Ubedel
Death: November 18, 1990
Marriage MarriageApril 25, 1941Gramenz
Birth
Source: AF Töwe
Marriage
Source: AF Töwe
Death
Source: AF Töwe