Albertine Maronde, 18531927 (aged 74 years)

Name
Albertine /Maronde/
Given names
Albertine
Surname
Maronde
Also known as
Albertine /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1853
Stepen
Latitude: 53.822 Longitude: 16.77
Text:

1870-Aufgebot

Marriage
estimated December 11, 1870 (aged 17 years)
Stepen
Latitude: 53.822 Longitude: 16.77
Note: Heiratsort Stepen = Vermutung (Wohnsitz des Brautvaters)
Note: aufgeboten den 4. December (2. Sonntag im Advent) zum 3. Mal in Sassenburg, 11. Dezember = 3. Sonntag im Advent
Residence
1872 (aged 19 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Patin [1872-G13; 1872-G17; 1874-G3] Sassenburg
Death
April 28, 1927 (aged 74 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Address: Kreiskrankenhaus Bublitz
Note: StA Bublitz 1927-S33
Family with Wilhelm Kuchenbecker
husband
1846
Birth: 1846
Death:
18451927
Birth: December 22, 1845Kordeshagen
Death: March 31, 1927Franklin
herself
18531927
Birth: about 1853Stepen
Death: April 28, 1927Bublitz
Marriage Marriageestimated December 11, 1870Stepen
Birth
Text:

1870-Aufgebot

Marriage
Residence
Marriage

Heiratsort Stepen = Vermutung (Wohnsitz des Brautvaters)

aufgeboten den 4. December (2. Sonntag im Advent) zum 3. Mal in Sassenburg, 11. Dezember = 3. Sonntag im Advent

Residence

Patin [1872-G13; 1872-G17; 1874-G3] Sassenburg

Death

StA Bublitz 1927-S33

Marriage
Death