Emilie Auguste Albertine Kuchenbecker, 18791918 (aged 38 years)

Name
Emilie* Auguste Albertine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Emilie Auguste Albertine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Emilie* Auguste Albertine /Zell/
Birth
November 27, 1879 25 19
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

{1904-H36} Neustettin

Note: am 26. Dezember 1879 von Hermann Johann Gottlieb Kuchenbecker als sein Kind anerkannt
Occupation
Hausmädchen
Number of children
Note: .

.
Meta Ida Martha Kuchenbecker (unehelich), StA Soltnitz 1899-G31
Paul Otto Robert Zell, StA Neustettinb1911-S148

Marriage of parents
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1879-H32

Birth of a brother
July 12, 1882 (aged 2 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Address: Königlich Soltnitz
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1882-G56

Birth of a sister
June 30, 1886 (aged 6 years)
Soltnitz-Schäferei
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.763
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1886-G48

Death of a sister
July 8, 1886 (aged 6 years)
Soltnitz-Schäferei
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.763
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1886-S35

Birth of a sister
June 19, 1889 (aged 9 years)
Soltnitz-Schäferei
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.763
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

{1889-G47} Soltnitz

Death of a paternal grandfather
June 4, 1900 (aged 20 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Address: Königlich Soltnitz
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1900-S24

Birth of a sister
October 25, 1900 (aged 20 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Source: FamilySearch
Text:

-

Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1900-G66

Death of a sister
October 27, 1900 (aged 20 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Address: Königlich Soltnitz
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1900-S45

Marriage
July 15, 1904 (aged 24 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1904-H36} Neustettin

Death of a mother
February 11, 1909 (aged 29 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

{1909-S4} Soltnitz

Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

{1915-H5} Soltnitz

Residence
1918 (0 after death)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Lindenstraße 38
Death
June 28, 1918 Age: 38 years
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Krankenhaus des Vaterländischen Frauenvereins
Text:

{1918-S163} Neustettin

Family with parents
father
1853
Birth: December 8, 1853 33 Soltnitz
mother
18601909
Birth: February 25, 1860Groß Küdde
Death: February 11, 1909Soltnitz
Marriage MarriageDecember 26, 1879Groß Küdde
herself
18791918
Birth: November 27, 1879 25 19 Groß Küdde
Death: June 28, 1918Neustettin
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
18861886
Birth: June 30, 1886 32 26 Soltnitz-Schäferei
Death: July 8, 1886Soltnitz-Schäferei
3 years
younger sister
1889
Birth: June 19, 1889 35 29 Soltnitz-Schäferei
Death:
12 years
younger sister
19001900
Birth: October 25, 1900 46 40 Soltnitz
Death: October 27, 1900Soltnitz
Family with Paul Friedrich Wilhelm Zell
husband
1879
Birth: July 7, 1879Neustettin
herself
18791918
Birth: November 27, 1879 25 19 Groß Küdde
Death: June 28, 1918Neustettin
Marriage MarriageJuly 15, 1904Neustettin
Birth
Text:

{1904-H36} Neustettin

Marriage
Text:

{1904-H36} Neustettin

Residence
Death
Text:

{1918-S163} Neustettin

Birth

am 26. Dezember 1879 von Hermann Johann Gottlieb Kuchenbecker als sein Kind anerkannt

Number of children

.
Meta Ida Martha Kuchenbecker (unehelich), StA Soltnitz 1899-G31
Paul Otto Robert Zell, StA Neustettinb1911-S148

Marriage
Death