Maria Caroline Mantei, 18511908 (aged 56 years)

Name
Maria* Caroline /Mantei/
Given names
Maria Caroline
Surname
Mantei
Also known as
Maria* Caroline /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Marie; Mantey, Manthey
Birth
December 30, 1851
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Address: Kussow, Kreis Neustettin
Source: KB Gramenz
Text:

[1851-G#] Gramenz

Note: Vater: Lehrer Mantei, Flackenheide
Christening
January 25, 1852 (aged 26 days)
Gramenz
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.435
Source: KB Gramenz
Marriage of a sister
estimated October 20, 1867 (aged 15 years) Husband: 24 1/2 Wife: 18
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1867-procl.] Sparsee

Text:

[1867-procl.] Sassenburg

Note: [procl. 1867; XV p. Trin., XVI p. Trin., XVII p. Trin.; 29.09., 06.10. + 13.10.1867] Sparsee; Bräutigam: Präsentationsschreiben aus Gramenz;

[procl. 1867; XV p. Trin., XVI p. Trin., XVII p. Trin.; 29.09., 06.10. + 13.10.1867] Sparsee; Bräutigam: Präsentationsschreiben aus Gramenz;
[Aufgeboten am 13 October zum 3ten Mal] Sassenburg; 13. Oktober = 17. Sonntag nach Trinitatis, 20. Oktober = 18. Sonntag nach Trinitatis

Christening
Marriage
September 5, 1873 (aged 21 years) Husband: 28 3/4 Wife: 21 3/4
Gramenz
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.435
Address: Gramenz, Kreis Neustettin
Text:

[1873-procl.] Sassenburg

Source: KB Gramenz
Text:

[1873-H17] Gramenz

Note: aufgeboten am 24. August zum 3. Mal in Sassenburg
Birth of a son
April 14, 1878 (aged 26 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Address: Sassenburg, Kreis Bublitz; Stare Wierzchowo, Polen
Text:

{1949-S28} Frohnsdorf

Text:

{1909-H2} Kasimirshof

Text:

VertrList_1947-200

Birth of a son
May 28, 1880 (aged 28 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Address: Sassenburg, Kreis Bublitz; Stare Wierzchowo, Polen
Text:

{1880-G198} Kasimirshof

Death
before 1908 (aged 56 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1908-H10} Groß Sabow

Family with parents
father
elder sister
2 years
herself
18511908
Birth: December 30, 1851 Kussow
Death: before 1908Sassenburg
Family with Johann August Kuchenbecker
husband
1844
Birth: December 2, 1844 26 24 Sassenburg
Death:
herself
18511908
Birth: December 30, 1851 Kussow
Death: before 1908Sassenburg
Marriage MarriageSeptember 5, 1873Gramenz
5 years
son
18781949
Birth: April 14, 1878 33 26 Sassenburg
Death: November 5, 1949Göpfersdorf
2 years
son
18801917
Birth: May 28, 1880 35 28 Sassenburg
Death: September 26, 1917Zonnebeke
Birth
Source: KB Gramenz
Text:

[1851-G#] Gramenz

Christening
Source: KB Gramenz
Marriage
Text:

[1873-procl.] Sassenburg

Source: KB Gramenz
Text:

[1873-H17] Gramenz

Death
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1908-H10} Groß Sabow

Birth

Vater: Lehrer Mantei, Flackenheide

Marriage

aufgeboten am 24. August zum 3. Mal in Sassenburg

Name

auch Marie; Mantey, Manthey

Birth
Marriage