Amanda Mickley, 18801956 (aged 75 years)

Name
Amanda /Mickley/
Given names
Amanda
Surname
Mickley
Also known as
Amanda /Gehrke/
Birth
May 25, 1880
Klein Rakitt
Latitude: 54.356 Longitude: 17.678
Address: Klein Rakitt, Kreis Bütow; Rokitki (Czarna Dąbrówka)
Powiat Bytowski, Polen
Source: AF Giese
Marriage
Source: AF Giese
Death of a husband
1948 (aged 67 years)
Source: AF Giese
Number of children
Note: Tochter Antonie Ewert, geb. Gehrke, Baldenburg
Death
1956 (aged 75 years)
Source: AF Giese
Family with Helmut Gehrke
husband
18781948
Birth: October 22, 1878Bischofthum
Death: 1948
herself
18801956
Birth: May 25, 1880Klein Rakitt
Death: 1956
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: AF Giese
Marriage
Source: AF Giese
Death
Source: AF Giese
Number of children

Tochter Antonie Ewert, geb. Gehrke, Baldenburg