Friederike Charlotte Dahlke, 18531883 (aged 29 years)

Name
Friederike* Charlotte /Dahlke/
Given names
Friederike Charlotte
Surname
Dahlke
Also known as
Friederike* Charlotte /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
calculated March 1853
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

{1883-S25} Neustettin

Marriage
September 25, 1874 (aged 21 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1874-H3] Sassenburg

Birth of a daughter
May 17, 1878 (aged 25 years)
Stepen
Latitude: 53.822 Longitude: 16.77
Text:

{1880-S6} Neustettin

Family residence
1880 (aged 26 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

Geburt des Sohnes

Death of a daughter
January 18, 1880 (aged 26 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1880-S6} Neustettin

Birth of a son
November 3, 1880 (aged 27 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1880-G297} Neustettin

Death
January 31, 1883 Age: 29 years 10 months
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

{1883-S25} Neustettin

Family with Christian Friedrich Wilhelm Kuchenbecker
husband
1851
Birth: about 1851
Death:
herself
18531883
Birth: calculated March 1853Sassenburg
Death: January 31, 1883Neustettin
Marriage MarriageSeptember 25, 1874Sassenburg
4 years
daughter
18781880
Birth: May 17, 1878 27 25 Stepen
Death: January 18, 1880Neustettin
3 years
son
Birth
Text:

{1883-S25} Neustettin

Marriage
Text:

[1874-H3] Sassenburg

Family residence
Text:

Geburt des Sohnes

Death
Text:

{1883-S25} Neustettin

Marriage
Death