Emilie Maria Daunicht, 1870

Name
Emilie* Maria /Daunicht/
Given names
Emilie Maria
Surname
Daunicht
Also known as
Emilie* Maria /Reske/
Note: auch Roeske
Birth
February 8, 1870
Persanzig
Latitude: 53.727 Longitude: 16.586
Address: Persanzig, Kreis Neustettin; 78-412 Parsęcko, Polen
Text:

{1894-H2} Persanzig

Text:

VertrList_1946-499

Marriage
February 9, 1894 (aged 24 years)
Persanzig
Latitude: 53.727 Longitude: 16.586
Address: Persanzig, Kreis Neustettin; 78-412 Parsęcko, Polen
Witness: Otto Horn (aged 39 years) — Relationship Relationship
Witness: Gustav Giese (aged 36 years) — Relationship Relationship
Text:

{1894-H2} Persanzig

Birth of a son
November 25, 1897 (aged 27 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Death of a son
April 25, 1917 (aged 47 years)
Cause: gefallen im 1. Weltkrieg
Text:

veröfentlicht am 21.05.1917

Family residence
1946 (aged 75 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Text:

VertrList_1946-499

Residence
2014 (aged 143 years)
Berkenthin
Latitude: 53.734 Longitude: 10.638
Address: DRK-Seniorenpension Louise von Schrader, Meisterstr. 2, 23919 Berkenthin
Source: AF Wurch
Note: unsicher, vermutlich Personen- oder Datums-Verwechselung
Family with Karl Friedrich Roeske
husband
1863
Birth: September 25, 1863 Bischofthum
herself
1870
Birth: February 8, 1870Persanzig
Marriage MarriageFebruary 9, 1894Persanzig
4 years
son
18971917
Birth: November 25, 1897 34 27 Bischofthum
Death: April 25, 1917
Birth
Text:

{1894-H2} Persanzig

Text:

VertrList_1946-499

Marriage
Text:

{1894-H2} Persanzig

Family residence
Text:

VertrList_1946-499

Residence
Source: AF Wurch
Residence

unsicher, vermutlich Personen- oder Datums-Verwechselung

Name

auch Roeske

Marriage
Family residence