Wilhelmine Röske

Name
Wilhelmine /Röske/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Röske
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Glashagen/
Marriage
Text:

Amtsgericht Bublitz I/81_1853+04+18

Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Family residence
1875
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Address: Bischofthum, Bude Nr. 1b
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a grandson
October 17, 1875
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Gollnick
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Family with Friedrich Gottlieb Glashagen
husband
1820
Birth: between 1820 and 1829 34 34 Bischofthum
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1847
Birth: about 1847 27
Marriage
Text:

Amtsgericht Bublitz I/81_1853+04+18

Family residence
Quality of data: secondary evidence