Charlotte Zastrow

Name
Charlotte /Zastrow/
Given names
Charlotte
Surname
Zastrow
Also known as
Charlotte /Glashagen/
Birth
Zewelin
Latitude: 54.126 Longitude: 16.251
Address: Zewelin; 76-015 Cewlino, Polen
Marriage
Family with Karl Ludwig Glashagen
husband
1820
Birth: between 1820 and 1829 34 34 Bischofthum
herself
Marriage Marriage