Karoline Friedericke Glashagen, 1820

Name
Karoline Friedericke /Glashagen/
Given names
Karoline Friedericke
Surname
Glashagen
Also known as
Karoline Friedericke /Wenzlaff/
Birth
between 1820 and 1830 35 35
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Note: 13.11.??
Marriage
Birth of a brother
between 1820 and 1829 (aged 9 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Note: 6 SEP 182_
Birth of a brother
between 1820 and 1829 (aged 9 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Note: 26.01.182?
Birth of a brother
May 24, 1831 (aged 11 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Occupation
Bauer, Gerichtsmann (1844), Kirchen- und Schulvorstand (1874)
1838 (aged 18 years)
Death of a father
Text:

Amtsgericht Bublitz I/81_1853+03+03, als Intestaterben wurden genannt:
1. Karl Ludwig geboren am 6. September 182?
2. Friedrich Gottlieb geboren am 26. Januar 182?
3. Karoline Friedericke am 13. November ??, jetzt verehelichte Eigenthümer Christian Friedrich Wenzlaff zu Gr. Wittfelde
sämtlich majorenn, und
4. Christian August geboren am 24. May 1831, bevormundet durch den Bauern Redlin in Bischofthum

Number of children
Note: August Friedrich Wilhelm Wenzlaff, 1868 -
Marriage of a parent
December 3, 1852 (aged 32 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Marriage of a brother
May 8, 1868 (aged 48 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1868-H3] Sassenburg

Death of a mother
June 30, 1871 (aged 51 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Associate
Relationship: Guardian
Family with parents
father
17951845
Birth: estimated 1795
Death: November 16, 1845
mother
17951871
Birth: about 1795
Death: June 30, 1871Bischofthum
Marriage Marriage
herself
1820
Birth: between 1820 and 1830 35 35 Bischofthum
10 years
brother
1820
Birth: between 1820 and 1829 34 34 Bischofthum
10 years
brother
1820
Birth: between 1820 and 1829 34 34 Bischofthum
12 years
younger brother
1831
Birth: May 24, 1831 36 36 Bischofthum
Mother’s family with Georg Kuchenbecker
stepfather
Death:
mother
17951871
Birth: about 1795
Death: June 30, 1871Bischofthum
Marriage MarriageDecember 3, 1852Kasimirshof
Family with Christian Friedrich Wenzlaff
husband
herself
1820
Birth: between 1820 and 1830 35 35 Bischofthum
Marriage Marriage
Birth

13.11.??

Number of children

August Friedrich Wilhelm Wenzlaff, 1868 -