Wilhelmine Baumann, 18161886 (aged 70 years)

Name
Wilhelmine /Baumann/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Baumann
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Raddatz/
Birth
about April 1816
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
about 1848 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a son
April 29, 1851 (aged 35 years)
Köslin
Latitude: 54.194 Longitude: 16.171
Source: AF Klatt
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a grandson
October 17, 1875 (aged 59 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Gollnick
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Marriage of a son
February 1, 1882 (aged 65 years)
Schönau
Latitude: 53.815 Longitude: 16.848
Address: Schönau, Klein Wittfelde, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Burghof
Death
October 26, 1886 (aged 70 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Text:

StA Kasimirshof 1886-S41

Family with Johann Friedrich Raddatz
husband
18171904
Birth: 1817Kösternitz
Death: May 31, 1904Bischofthum
herself
18161886
Birth: about April 1816Bischofthum
Death: October 26, 1886Bischofthum
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1848
Birth: about 1848 31 31
3 years
son
18511923
Birth: April 29, 1851 34 35 Köslin
Death: September 18, 1923Groß Wittfelde
Death
Text:

StA Kasimirshof 1886-S41

Death