Albertine Kuchenbecker

Name
Albertine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Albertine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Albertine /Balk/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
about 1836
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Note: Wohnort der Eltern
Family residence
1859
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Note: Geburt der Tochter [1859-G8] Kasimirshof
Birth of a daughter
February 6, 1859
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Source: AF Eichler
Text:

[1859-G8] Kasimirshof

Christening of a daughter
Source: AF Eichler
Note: Paten: August Bansemer, Bauer in Drensch; Caroline verehel. Bauer Kuchenbecker; Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker, Büdnertochter (Taufregister der Pfarrkirche Kasimirshof, Jahrgang 1859, Seite 90, Nr. 8)
Marriage of a daughter
Source: KB Grumsdorf
Text:

[1866-H2] Grumsdorf

Note: Aufgebot 25.03.1866 zum dritten Mal, Sassenburg: KB Sassenburg-H(Aufgebot)
Residence
1871
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Note: Patin: [1871-G3] Grumsdorf
Death
yes
Religion
evangelisch
Family with Wilhelm Balk
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
23 years
daughter
1859
Birth: February 6, 1859 Drensch
Wilhelm Balk + Ernestine Wihelmine Henriette Kuchenbecker
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage
Family residence
Residence
Family residence

Geburt der Tochter [1859-G8] Kasimirshof

Residence

Patin: [1871-G3] Grumsdorf