Berta Emilie Pauline Giese, 18771947 (aged 70 years)

Name
Berta Emilie Pauline /Giese/
Given names
Berta Emilie Pauline
Surname
Giese
Also known as
Berta Emilie Pauline /Vandrey/
Birth
1877 29 18
Source: AF Gollnick
Marriage
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a paternal grandmother
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a daughter
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a paternal grandfather
February 21, 1900 (aged 23 years)
Neu Zippnow
Latitude: 53.466 Longitude: 16.539
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a granddaughter
March 21, 1926 (aged 49 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Gollnick
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Text:

VertrList_1946-497

Birth of a grandson
April 29, 1928 (aged 51 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Gollnick
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a grandson
May 7, 1930 (aged 53 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Gollnick
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death
March 21, 1947 (aged 70 years)
Source: AF Giese
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Emil Vandrey
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Marriage
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
Source: AF Giese