Ruth Giese, 19262000 (aged 74 years)

Name
Ruth /Giese/
Given names
Ruth
Surname
Giese
Also known as
Ruth /Kiepke/
Birth
March 21, 1926 38 26
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Gollnick
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Text:

VertrList_1946-497

Birth of a brother
April 29, 1928 (aged 2 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Gollnick
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a brother
May 7, 1930 (aged 4 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Gollnick
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death of a paternal grandmother
July 17, 1938 (aged 12 years)
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Source: AF Gollnick
Source: AF Schliffke
Residence
1946 (aged 19 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Text:

VertrList_1946-497

Death of a maternal grandmother
Source: AF Giese
Death of a father
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a mother
June 29, 1987 (aged 61 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
April 21, 2000 (aged 74 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Family with parents
father
18881976
Birth: March 6, 1888 30 28 Bischofthum
Death: January 11, 1976
mother
elder sister
Private
herself
19262000
Birth: March 21, 1926 38 26 Bischofthum
Death: April 21, 2000
2 years
younger brother
Manfred Giese
19282005
Birth: April 29, 1928 40 28 Bischofthum
Death: April 28, 2005
2 years
younger brother
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Text:

VertrList_1946-497

Residence
Text:

VertrList_1946-497

Death
Source: AF Gollnick
Residence