Hildegard Pantel, 19201994 (aged 74 years)

Name
Hildegard /Pantel/
Given names
Hildegard
Surname
Pantel
Also known as
Hildegard /Sandhof/
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a father
June 5, 1934 (aged 13 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a mother
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
September 15, 1994 (aged 74 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Family with parents
father
18851934
Birth: November 5, 1885
Death: June 5, 1934
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
19101997
Birth: November 26, 1910 25 20
Death: August 7, 1997
3 years
elder sister
19131995
Birth: October 18, 1913 27 23 Dirschau
Death: June 13, 1995Ulten
7 years
herself
19201994
Birth: August 18, 1920 34 30
Death: September 15, 1994
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
Source: AF Gollnick