Louise Freiberg

Name
Louise /Freiberg/
Given names
Louise
Surname
Freiberg
Also known as
Louise /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Luise
Birth
yes
Marriage
Residence
1865
Zetthun
Latitude: 54.089 Longitude: 16.592
Address: Zetthun; 76-010 Cetuń, Polen
Note: Ehefrau des Tagelöhners; Patin [1865-G16] Sassenburg
Birth of a daughter
June 6, 1868
Zetthun
Latitude: 54.089 Longitude: 16.592
Address: Karlshof, Zetthun, Kreis Köslin
Source: KB Gerbin
Text:

[1868-G21] Gerbin

Baptism of a daughter
June 21, 1868
Gerbin
Latitude: 54.111 Longitude: 16.539
Source: KB Gerbin
Note: Paten:

Paten:
1. Carl Mews Schäferknecht
2. Henriette Zils Tglfrau
3. Mathilde Baerwald Tgltochter alle Carlshof

Family residence
1888
Siedkow
Latitude: 53.983 Longitude: 16.067
Address: Siedkow, Kreis Belgard; Żytelkowo, Białogard, Powiat Białogardzki, Woiwodschaft Westpommern, Polen
Source: StA Siedkow
Text:

Heirat der Tochter

Marriage of a daughter
Address: Siedkow, Kreis Belgard; Żytelkowo, Białogard, Powiat Białogardzki, Woiwodschaft Westpommern, Polen
Source: StA Siedkow
Text:

{1888-H5} Siedkow

Death
yes
Family with Karl Ludwig Kuchenbecker
husband
Birth:
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1868
Birth: June 6, 1868 Zetthun
Residence
Family residence
Source: StA Siedkow
Text:

Heirat der Tochter

Residence

Ehefrau des Tagelöhners; Patin [1865-G16] Sassenburg

Name

auch Luise