Ernestine Auguste Kuchenbecker, 18581945 (aged 86 years)

Name
Ernestine Auguste* /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Ernestine Auguste
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Ernestine Auguste* /Wendt/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
March 1, 1900 (aged 41 years)
Alt-Belz
Latitude: 54.177 Longitude: 16.116
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a husband
Birth of a grandson
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a grandson
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a grandson
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a grandson
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
April 28, 1945 (aged 86 years)
Family with August Wilhelm R. Wendt
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
19001967
Birth: March 1, 1900 43 41 Alt-Belz
Death: August 31, 1967Oberhausen