Charlotte Kuchenbecker, 1920

Name
Charlotte /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Charlotte
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Charlotte /Resech/
Note: auch Kuchenbäcker; Resesch
Birth
yes
Christening
Marriage
Residence
1849
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Patin [1849-G19] Sassenburg; [1852-G171] Gramenz (Kussow)
Death of a husband
before 1920 (0 after death)
Stepen
Latitude: 53.822 Longitude: 16.77
Text:

Tod der Tochter {1920-S18} Baldenburg

Death
before 1920
Stepen
Latitude: 53.822 Longitude: 16.77
Text:

Tod der Tochter {1920-S18} Baldenburg

Family with Johann Resesch
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Residence
Source: KB Gramenz
Death
Text:

Tod der Tochter {1920-S18} Baldenburg

Residence

Patin [1849-G19] Sassenburg; [1852-G171] Gramenz (Kussow)

Name

auch Kuchenbäcker; Resesch