Henriette Friederike Gramz, 18001869 (aged 69 years)

Name
Henriette* Friederike /Gramz/
Given names
Henriette Friederike
Surname
Gramz
Also known as
Henriette* Friederike /Dorow/
Note: auch Grams
Birth
about 1800
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
about 1828 (aged 28 years)
Text:

[1846-G23] Sparsee: Jungfer Hanna Dorow war am 25.10.1846 Patin in Sparsee bei Johann Ferdinand Dorow, Sohn von Pächter Carl Wilhelm Dorow aus Espenwerder und Hanne Charlotte Henriette Prochnow

Residence
from 1831 to 1869 (0 after death)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Address: Bischofthum, Freischulzenhof
Birth of a daughter
August 15, 1834 (aged 34 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Wendt
Birth of a daughter
about November 1836 (aged 36 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Text:

{1910-S15} Groß Küdde

Birth of a son
1837 (aged 37 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Text:

Amtsgericht Bublitz I/75_1866+08+18

Marriage of a daughter
Source: AF Wendt
Birth of a granddaughter
Source: AF Wendt
Birth of a daughter
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death
February 10, 1869 Age: 69 years
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Cause of death: Magenkrebs
Family with Carl Dorow
husband
17871872
Birth: calculated March 19, 1787
Death: June 26, 1872Bischofthum
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
daughter
daughter
18341899
Birth: August 15, 1834 47 34 Bischofthum
Death: May 19, 1899Baldenburg
2 years
daughter
18361910
Birth: about November 1836 49 36 Bischofthum
Death: May 18, 1910Groß Küdde
14 months
son
1837
Birth: 1837 49 37 Bischofthum
Name

auch Grams

Death