Karoline Wraase, 18661956 (aged 90 years)

Name
Karoline /Wraase/
Given names
Karoline
Surname
Wraase
Also known as
Karoline /Schulz/
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a daughter
1890 (aged 23 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a daughter
1892 (aged 25 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a daughter
1894 (aged 27 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a daughter
July 24, 1896 (aged 30 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a daughter
March 3, 1898 (aged 32 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a son
June 19, 1901 (aged 35 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a son
July 24, 1912 (aged 46 years)
Kolberg
Latitude: 54.176 Longitude: 15.583
Source: AF Gollnick
Text:

im Standesamtsregister ( GenBaza / AP_Koszalin / AP_Koszalin_USC-Standesämter / Kołobrzeg_USC-Kolberg / 139_1912_ur_2 / ) nicht gefunden

Quality of data: questionable evidence
Death of a daughter
1919 (aged 52 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a daughter
1919 (aged 52 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a daughter
1919 (aged 52 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a son
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a husband
November 10, 1955 (aged 89 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
November 1956 (aged 90 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Family with Paul Schulz
husband
herself
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
20 months
daughter
3 years
son
daughter
Private
son
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
Source: AF Gollnick