Erna Schulz, 18971985 (aged 87 years)

Name
Erna /Schulz/
Given names
Erna
Surname
Schulz
Also known as
Erna /Kasiske/
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a sister
March 12, 1900 (aged 2 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a brother
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a son
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a father
1935 (aged 37 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a husband
June 1937 (aged 39 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a mother
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a brother
July 20, 1954 (aged 57 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a brother
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a son
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
January 30, 1985 (aged 87 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
Family with Paul Kasiske
husband
herself
son
19211983
Birth: December 3, 1921 33 24
Death: February 10, 1983
son
Private
daughter
Private
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
Source: AF Gollnick