Kläre Schulz, 18921919 (aged 27 years)

Name
Kläre /Schulz/
Given names
Kläre
Surname
Schulz
Also known as
Kläre /Lippert/
Birth
1892 28 25
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a sister
1894 (aged 2 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a sister
July 24, 1896 (aged 4 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a sister
March 3, 1898 (aged 6 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a brother
June 19, 1901 (aged 9 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a brother
July 24, 1912 (aged 20 years)
Kolberg
Latitude: 54.176 Longitude: 15.583
Source: AF Gollnick
Text:

im Standesamtsregister ( GenBaza / AP_Koszalin / AP_Koszalin_USC-Standesämter / Kołobrzeg_USC-Kolberg / 139_1912_ur_2 / ) nicht gefunden

Quality of data: questionable evidence
Death of a sister
1919 (0 after death)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a sister
1919 (0 after death)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
1919 (aged 27 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
20 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
younger sister
Private
younger brother
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
Source: AF Gollnick