Frieda Schulz, 18961993 (aged 96 years)

Name
Frieda /Schulz/
Given names
Frieda
Surname
Schulz
Also known as
Frieda /Böse/
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a sister
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a brother
June 19, 1901 (aged 4 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a brother
July 24, 1912 (aged 16 years)
Kolberg
Latitude: 54.176 Longitude: 15.583
Source: AF Gollnick
Text:

im Standesamtsregister ( GenBaza / AP_Koszalin / AP_Koszalin_USC-Standesämter / Kołobrzeg_USC-Kolberg / 139_1912_ur_2 / ) nicht gefunden

Quality of data: questionable evidence
Death of a sister
1919 (aged 22 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a sister
1919 (aged 22 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a sister
1919 (aged 22 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a brother
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a father
November 10, 1955 (aged 59 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a mother
November 1956 (aged 60 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a sister
June 18, 1962 (aged 65 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a brother
September 2, 1975 (aged 79 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
July 14, 1993 (aged 96 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
20 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
younger sister
Private
younger brother
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
Source: AF Gollnick