Luise Schulz, 19171945 (aged 27 years)

Name
Luise /Schulz/
Given names
Luise
Surname
Schulz
Nickname
Lieschen
Birth September 16, 1917 21 17

Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a maternal grandfatherBerthold Schulz
1935 (aged 17 years)

Source: AF Gollnick
Death of a brotherWilli Schulz
1945 (aged 27 years)

Source: AF Gollnick
Death 1945 (aged 27 years)

Source: AF Gollnick
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
brother
brother
Private
sister
Private
Mother’s family with Private
step-father
Private
mother
half-sister
BirthAF Gollnick
DeathAF Gollnick