Holdine Dorow, 18361910 (aged 73 years)

Name
Holdine /Dorow/
Given names
Holdine
Surname
Dorow
Also known as
Holdine /Ost/
Note: auch Holdiene
Birth
about November 1836 49 36
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Text:

{1910-S15} Groß Küdde

Marriage
Birth of a brother
1837 (aged 0)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Text:

Amtsgericht Bublitz I/75_1866+08+18

Marriage of a sister
Source: AF Wendt
Death of a mother
February 10, 1869 (aged 32 years) Age: 69 years
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Cause: Magenkrebs
Patenschaft
Taufe des Carl Hermann Penke
November 1869 (aged 33 years)
Text:

Ost-Porst

Family residence
1872 (aged 35 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Death of a father
June 26, 1872 (aged 35 years) Age: 85 years 3 months 7 days
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Text:

Amtsgericht Bublitz I/75_1873+03+13:
"Am (10) zehnten Februar 1800 neun und sechzig starb zu Bischofthum Henriette geb. Gramz, Ehefrau des Altsitzers Carl Dorow am Magenkrebs in dem Alter von (69) neun und sechzig Jahren und hinterließ außer dem Witwer einen majorennen Sohn und drei majorenne und eine minorenne Tochter."

Birth of a son
October 2, 1872 (aged 35 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Text:

{1904-H4} Augustwalde

Christening of a son
October 20, 1872 (aged 35 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Source: KB Porst
Death of a sister
May 19, 1899 (aged 62 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Address: Baldenburg-Abbau
Source: AF Wendt
Family residence
1904 (aged 67 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Marriage of a son
June 9, 1904 (aged 67 years)
Augustwalde
Latitude: 53.39 Longitude: 14.752
Address: Augustwalde Kreis Naugard (Stettin (Augustwalde-Franzhausen)); Wielgowo-Sławociesze
Text:

{1904-H4} Augustwalde

Death of a husband
October 29, 1907 (aged 70 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

{1907-S26} Groß Küddde

Note: Anzeigende = ledige Tochter Schneiderin Martha Ost
Death
May 18, 1910 (aged 73 years) Age: 63 years 6 months
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Text:

{1910-S15} Groß Küdde

Note: Anzeigende = Tochter Martha Ost
Family with parents
father
17871872
Birth: calculated March 19, 1787
Death: June 26, 1872Bischofthum
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
sister
elder sister
18341899
Birth: August 15, 1834 47 34 Bischofthum
Death: May 19, 1899Baldenburg
2 years
herself
18361910
Birth: about November 1836 49 36 Bischofthum
Death: May 18, 1910Groß Küdde
14 months
younger brother
1837
Birth: 1837 49 37 Bischofthum
Family with Carl Ost
husband
18371907
Birth: about 1837Sassenburg
Death: October 29, 1907Groß Küdde
herself
18361910
Birth: about November 1836 49 36 Bischofthum
Death: May 18, 1910Groß Küdde
Marriage Marriage
son
1872
Birth: October 2, 1872 35 35 Porst
Birth
Text:

{1910-S15} Groß Küdde

Patenschaft
Text:

Ost-Porst

Death
Text:

{1910-S15} Groß Küdde

Name

auch Holdiene

Death

Anzeigende = Tochter Martha Ost

Death