Helene Kasiske, 18681934 (aged 65 years)

Name
Helene /Kasiske/
Given names
Helene
Surname
Kasiske
Also known as
Helene /Wedel/
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a son
May 12, 1900 (aged 31 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Birth of a son
March 25, 1903 (aged 34 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Death
April 8, 1934 (aged 65 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Family with Friedrich Wedel
husband
herself
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
19001970
Birth: May 12, 1900 29 31
Death: June 4, 1970
3 years
son
19031980
Birth: March 25, 1903 31 34 Baldenburg
Death: October 25, 1980
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
Source: AF Gollnick