Erna Abraham, 19001969 (aged 68 years)

Name
Erna /Abraham/
Given names
Erna
Surname
Abraham
Also known as
Erna /Wedel/
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Marriage
Source: AF Gollnick
Number of children
Note: Ingrid Wedel, Geburt: 28.09.1929, Heirat: Sell
Death
January 23, 1969 (aged 68 years)
Source: AF Gollnick
Family with Karl Wedel
husband
19001970
Birth: May 12, 1900 29 31
Death: June 4, 1970
herself
19001969
Birth: August 14, 1900
Death: January 23, 1969
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: AF Gollnick
Marriage
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
Source: AF Gollnick
Number of children

Ingrid Wedel, Geburt: 28.09.1929, Heirat: Sell