Friederike Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker, 1867

Name
Friederike Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Friederike Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Friederike Wilhelmine /Schroeder/
Birth
February 13, 1867 38 32
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Christening
March 3, 1867 38 32 (aged 18 days)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten: Tagelöhner Ernst Reinke; Wilhelmine Behnke; Wilhelmine Wruck, geb. Lockstädt
Occupation
Dienstmädchen
Birth of a brother
November 29, 1869 (aged 2 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Text:

[1869-G21] Sassenbug

Christening of a brother
December 5, 1869 (aged 2 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten: Knecht Carl Wruck; Knecht Friedrich Tesch; Dienstmädchen Wilhelmine Groth
Birth of a brother
November 3, 1872 (aged 5 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Christening of a brother
November 17, 1872 (aged 5 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Note: Paten: Büdner Christlieb Kuchenbecker, Sparsee; Knecht Carl Kuchenbecker; Wilhelmine Tesch
Birth of a brother
February 4, 1875 (aged 7 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children
Note: Margarethe Luise Marie Schröder, {1893-G2478} Berlin

Margarethe Luise Marie Schröder, {1893-G2478} Berlin
Willi Karl Hermann Schroeder, {1894-G2895} Berlin Vb

Marriage of a sister
December 5, 1884 (aged 17 years)
Thurow
Latitude: 53.652 Longitude: 16.726
Source: StA Thurow
Text:

{1884-H8} Thurow

Death of a father
before 1891 (aged 23 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1891-H546} Berlin

Death of a mother
before 1891 (aged 23 years)
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1891-H546} Berlin V a

Family residence
1892 (aged 24 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: 1892, Berlin, Wrangelstraße 75
1894, Berlin, Sorauerstraße 24
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a brother
Witness: Friedrich Kuchenbecker (aged 28 years) — Relationship Relationship
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1892-H734} Berlin V b

Marriage
December 29, 1892 (aged 25 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1892-H768} Berlin V b

Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-H710} Charlottenburg II

Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1918-H154} Berlin X b

Marriage of a brother
September 19, 1920 (aged 53 years)
Pinnow-Neustettin
Latitude: 53.463 Longitude: 16.748
Text:

{1920-H31} Hasenfier

Note: Braut und Bräutigam waren verwitwet
Death of a brother
December 1, 1928 (aged 61 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Rudolf-Virchow-Krankenhaus, Berlin-Wedding
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1928-S2494] Rudolf-Virchow-Krankenhaus

Death of a husband
1934 (aged 66 years)
Berlin-Lichtenberg
Latitude: 52.515 Longitude: 13.498
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1934-S1713} Berlin-Lichtenberg

Death of a brother
February 20, 1940 (aged 73 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Horst-Wessel-Krankenhaus, Berlin-Friedrichshain
Cause: Kehlkopfkrebs, Lungen- Wirbelsäulen Metastasen, Kräfteverfall, Herz- und Kreislaufschwäche
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1940-S1080} Berlin-Friedrichshain (Horst-Wessel-Stadt)

Death of a brother
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1940-S137} Fürstenwalde/Spree

Death of a brother
June 19, 1945 (aged 78 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Stralauer Straße 23 b, Berlin-Friedrichshain (Horst-Wessel-Stadt)
Cause: Ruhr
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1945-S1102} Berlin-Friedrichshain (Horst-Wessel-Stadt)

Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 5, 1858Sassenburg
2 months
elder brother
1858
Birth: November 29, 1858 29 23 Sassenburg
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1861
Birth: June 10, 1861 32 26 Sassenburg
Death:
3 years
elder brother
18641940
Birth: March 24, 1864 35 29 Sassenburg
Death: March 21, 1940
3 years
herself
1867
Birth: February 13, 1867 38 32 Sassenburg
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18691945
Birth: November 29, 1869 40 34 Sassenburg
Death: June 19, 1945Berlin-Friedrichshain
3 years
younger brother
18721940
Birth: November 3, 1872 43 37 Sassenburg
Death: February 20, 1940Berlin-Friedrichshain
2 years
younger brother
18751928
Birth: February 4, 1875 46 40 Sassenburg
Death: December 1, 1928Berlin-Wedding
Family with Gustav Rudolf Schroeder
husband
18621934
Birth: June 28, 1862Filehne
Death: 1934Berlin-Lichtenberg
herself
1867
Birth: February 13, 1867 38 32 Sassenburg
Death:
Marriage MarriageDecember 29, 1892Berlin
Birth
Christening
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1892-H768} Berlin V b

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Christening

Paten: Tagelöhner Ernst Reinke; Wilhelmine Behnke; Wilhelmine Wruck, geb. Lockstädt

Number of children

Margarethe Luise Marie Schröder, {1893-G2478} Berlin
Willi Karl Hermann Schroeder, {1894-G2895} Berlin Vb

Birth
Marriage