Hermine Doescher, 18781950 (aged 71 years)

Name
Hermine /Doescher/
Given names
Hermine
Nickname
Minnie
Surname
Doescher
Married name
Hermine /Kuchenbecker/
Birth September 25, 1878
Address: Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania
MarriageCharles Henry KuchenbeckerView this family
October 10, 1904 (aged 26 years)
Source: FamilySearch
Birth of a sonCharles H. Kuchenbecker
1905 (aged 26 years)

Source: Find A Grave
Birth of a daughterIrma Elizabeth Kuchenbecker
about December 18, 1908 (aged 30 years)
Address: Bloomington, San Bernardino, California, USA
Source: AF Ober
ResidenceCharles Henry KuchenbeckerView this family
1918 (aged 39 years)
Address: 526 W. 63rd St, Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California (Kalifornien), USA
Death of a husbandCharles Henry Kuchenbecker
January 12, 1949 (aged 70 years)
Address: 601 W 52nd St., Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California
Source: FamilySearch
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a husbandCharles Henry Kuchenbecker
1949 (aged 70 years)
Inglewood
Latitude: N33.962 Longitude: W118.353 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Inglewood Park Cemetery, Inglewood, Los Angeles County (Los Angeles), California (Kalifornien), USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death September 22, 1950 (aged 71 years)
Inglewood
Latitude: N33.962 Longitude: W118.353 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Inglewood, Los Angeles County (Los Angeles), California (Kalifornien), USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial September 25, 1950 (3 days after death)
Inglewood
Latitude: N33.962 Longitude: W118.353 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Inglewood Park Cemetery, Inglewood, Los Angeles County, California
Source: FamilySearch
Family with Charles Henry Kuchenbecker
husband
18741949
Birth: October 20, 1874 33 29Pittsburgh
Death: January 12, 1949Los Angeles
herself
18781950
Birth: September 25, 1878Pittsburgh
Death: September 22, 1950Inglewood
Marriage
Marriage: October 10, 1904Pittsburgh
15 months
son
4 years
daughter
Irma Elizabeth Kuchenbecker_1957
19081990
Birth: about December 18, 1908 34 30Bloomington
Death: March 18, 1990Visalia