Wilhelmina Stanlake, 1886

Name
Wilhelmina /Stanlake/
Given names
Wilhelmina
Surname
Stanlake
Nickname
Minnie
Married name
Wilhelmina /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1886
Michigan
Latitude: 44.23 Longitude: -84.83
Marriage
May 6, 1907 (aged 21 years)
Harbor Beach
Latitude: 43.845 Longitude: -82.651
Address: Harbor Beach, Huron County (Huron), Michigan, USA
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Michigan, Heiratsregister, 1867-1952, {1907-H89} Huron

Birth of a son
Source: Ancestry
Text:

jckube, Michigan, USA

Death of a son
September 30, 1908 (aged 22 years)
Duluth
Latitude: 46.779 Longitude: -92.108
Address: Duluth, St. Louis, Minnesota, United States
Source: Ancestry
Text:

jckube, Michigan, USA

Source: MyHeritage
Text:

FamilySearch Stammbaum

Birth of a son
October 31, 1909 (aged 23 years)
St. Louis County
Latitude: 47.59 Longitude: -92.461
Address: St. Louis County, Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Minnesota, Geburtenregister, 1909-34871

Note: Nachname des Vaters: Kuchenbecker

Nachname des Vaters: Kuchenbecker
Mädchenname der Mutter: Staulake

Residence
1910 (aged 24 years)
Duluth
Latitude: 46.779 Longitude: -92.108
Address: Duluth, Ward 7, Saint Louis, Minnesota, USA
Text:

1910 United States Federal Census

Family residence
1918 (aged 32 years)
Detroit
Latitude: 42.332 Longitude: -83.048
Address: 197 Hendrie Street, Detroit, Wayne, Michigan
Text:

Frank William Kuchenbecker

Marriage of a son
June 28, 1946 (aged 60 years)
Highland Park
Latitude: 42.404 Longitude: -83.102
Address: Highland Park, Wayne, Michigan, USA
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Michigan, Heiratsregister, 1867-1952

Death of a husband
Death of a son
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a son
1993 (aged 107 years)
Oviedo
Latitude: 28.67 Longitude: -81.208
Address: Saint Lukes Lutheran Church Cemetery, Oviedo, Seminole County (Seminole), Florida, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family with Frank William Kuchenbecker
husband
18791964
Birth: October 26, 1879 39 38 Cleveland
Death: April 1964
herself
1886
Birth: about 1886Michigan
Marriage MarriageMay 6, 1907Harbor Beach
7 months
son
19071908
Birth: December 5, 1907 28 21
Death: September 30, 1908Duluth
23 months
son
19091993
Birth: October 31, 1909 30 23 St. Louis County
Death: June 20, 1993
Birth
Source: StA Michigan
Source: FamilySearch
Marriage
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Michigan, Heiratsregister, 1867-1952, {1907-H89} Huron

Residence
Text:

1910 United States Federal Census

Family residence
Text:

Frank William Kuchenbecker

Marriage