Charlotte , 19121970 (aged 58 years)

Name
Charlotte //
Given names
Charlotte
Nickname
Lottchen
Birth
Death
November 15, 1970 (aged 58 years)
Source: BD_1904-PA
Burial
1970 (0 after death)
Burgwedel (Thönse)
Latitude: 52.496 Longitude: 9.905
Address: Thönse, 30938 Burgwedel
Family with Paul Kuchenbecker
husband
Paul Kuchenbecker
19041984
Birth: March 20, 1904 34 30 Groß Hoppenbruch
Death: March 3, 1984Burgwedel (Thönse)
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
Death
Source: BD_1904-PA
Burial
Burial