Amanda Albertine Sonntag, 1882

Name
Amanda Albertine /Sonntag/
Given names
Amanda Albertine
Nickname
Anna
Surname
Sonntag
Married name
Amanda Albertine /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
Trzebiatkow
Latitude: 54.064 Longitude: 17.302
Address: Trzebiatów, 1926 - 1945 Radensfelde im Landkreis Bütow; Trzebiatkowa, Gmina Tuchomie, Powiat Bytowsk, Woiwodschaft Pommern, Polen
Source: MyHeritage
Text: Familienseite, Dominik Dommer
Text: StA Groß Massowitz 1882-G11
Death of a mother
July 27, 1884 (aged 2 years)
Trzebiatkow
Latitude: 54.064 Longitude: 17.302
Address: Trzebiatów, 1926 - 1945 Radensfelde im Landkreis Bütow; Trzebiatkowa, Gmina Tuchomie, Powiat Bytowsk, Woiwodschaft Pommern, Polen
Text: StA Gr. Massowitz 1884-S22
Marriage of a parent
February 23, 1885 (aged 2 years)
Trzebiatkow
Latitude: 54.064 Longitude: 17.302
Note: Trauzeugen:
- Lehrer Hermann Krengel, 47 Jahre alt, wohnhaft in Trzebiatkow
- Besitzer Car…
Trauzeugen:
- Lehrer Hermann Krengel, 47 Jahre alt, wohnhaft in Trzebiatkow
- Besitzer Carl Stolpmann, 50 Jahre alt, wohnhaft in Vosberg, Krs. Schlochau
Christening
Birth of a daughter
May 3, 1905 (aged 23 years)
Schruben
Latitude: 54.816 Longitude: 21.85
Address: Schruben, Kreis Insterburg, Ostpreußen
Death of a husband
Cause: auf der Flucht gestorben
Source: BD_1901-WI
Birth of a son
Source: BD_1901-WI
Family with parents
father
1841
Birth: December 28, 1841 42 25 Trzebiatkow
mother
18461884
Birth: about 1846Pflastermühl
Death: July 27, 1884Trzebiatkow
Marriage Marriage
herself
Father’s family with Pauline Franciska Porath
father
1841
Birth: December 28, 1841 42 25 Trzebiatkow
stepmother
1860
Birth: March 13, 1860 18 Adlig Briesen
Marriage MarriageFebruary 23, 1885Trzebiatkow
Family with Hans Hermann Kuchenbecker
husband
18791945
Birth: February 13, 1879 51 36 Briesenermühle
Death: 1945
herself
daughter
son
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text: Familienseite, Dominik Dommer
Text: StA Groß Massowitz 1882-G11
Birth