Gertrud Kuchenbecker, 19051907 (aged 1 year)

Name
Gertrud /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Gertrud
Nickname
Gretel
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Nickname
Gretel
Birth
March 15, 1905 36 32
Nemmersdorf
Latitude: 54.524 Longitude: 22.069
Address: Majakowskoje, Oblast Kaliningrad, Russland
Source: BD_1901-WI
Death of a paternal grandfather
August 7, 1905 (aged 4 months)
Gerwischkehmen
Latitude: 54.63 Longitude: 22.1
Address: Gerwischkehmen (Gerwen), Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreußen; Priozerskoye Stavropolskiy kray Russland 357972
Cause: Unglücksfall. Er fiel von einem Apfelbaum.
Note: Sterbedatum laut Biografie-Willy Kuchenbecker: 24. August 1905
Birth of a sister
March 15, 1906 (aged 1 year)
Nemmersdorf
Latitude: 54.524 Longitude: 22.069
Address: Majakowskoje,Oblast Kaliningrad, Russland
Source: BD_1901-WI
Death
1907 (aged 1 year)
Cause of death: Diphterie
Source: BD_1901-WI
Burial
1907 (0 after death)
Nemmersdorf
Latitude: 54.524 Longitude: 22.069
Address: Majakowskoje,Oblast Kaliningrad, Russland
Source: BD_1901-WI
Family with parents
father
18681944
Birth: April 19, 1868 40 26 Briesenermühle
Death: August 20, 1944Königsberg (Pr.)
mother
18721944
Birth: August 2, 1872 35 31 Honigbaum
Death: August 20, 1944Königsberg (Pr.)
Marriage MarriageJune 1897
22 months
elder sister
18991975
Birth: March 29, 1899 30 26 Zemmen
Death: 1975Bremen
6 years
herself
19051907
Birth: March 15, 1905 36 32 Nemmersdorf
Death: 1907
1 year
younger sister
-5 years
elder brother
Willy Franz Kuchenbecker_1931
19011989
Birth: August 3, 1901 33 29 Zemmermühle
Death: August 7, 1989Clausthal-Zellerfeld
-16 months
elder brother
19001969
Birth: March 14, 1900 31 27 Zemmermühle
Death: October 20, 1969
Birth
Source: BD_1901-WI
Death
Source: BD_1901-WI
Burial
Source: BD_1901-WI