Elisabeth Agnes Beesley, 18871976 (aged 88 years)

Name
Elisabeth Agnes /Beesley/
Given names
Elisabeth Agnes
Nickname
Lizzie
Surname
Beesley
Married name
Elisabeth Agnes /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
November 1, 1887
Union Center
Latitude: 42.034 Longitude: -90.569
Address: Union Center, Jackson County, Iowa, USA
Note: Eltern

Eltern

Abraham Lincoln Beesley
Nettie E Beesley (geb. Simms)

Marriage
March 22, 1909 (aged 21 years)
Union (SD)
Latitude: 43.531 Longitude: -97.417
Address: Union, South Dakota, USA
Birth of a daughter
June 19, 1910 (aged 22 years)
Madison (SD)
Latitude: 44.006 Longitude: -97.114
Address: Madison, Lake County (Lake), South Dakota, USA
Note: Laut Geburtenindex South Dakota, 1856-1917 = 18. Mai 1910
Birth of a son
August 24, 1912 (aged 24 years)
South Dakota
Latitude: 44 Longitude: -99.9
Address: South Dakota, USA
Birth of a daughter
July 12, 1915 (aged 27 years)
Madison (SD)
Latitude: 44.006 Longitude: -97.114
Address: Madison, Lake, South Dakota, USA
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Geburtenindex South Dakota, 1856-1917

Birth of a daughter
April 29, 1927 (aged 39 years)
Madison (SD)
Latitude: 44.006 Longitude: -97.114
Address: Madison, Lake, South Dakota USA
Marriage of a son
December 8, 1937 (aged 50 years)
Pipestone
Latitude: 43.994 Longitude: -96.317
Address: Pipestone, Pipestone, Minnesota, United States
Death of a daughter
June 30, 1962 (aged 74 years)
Madison (SD)
Latitude: 44.006 Longitude: -97.114
Address: 57042 Madison, Lake, South Dakota, USA
Burial of a daughter
1962 (aged 74 years)
Madison (SD)
Latitude: 44.006 Longitude: -97.114
Address: Graceland Cemetery, Madison, Lake County, South Dakota, USA
Death of a husband
November 28, 1966 (aged 79 years)
Madison (SD)
Latitude: 44.006 Longitude: -97.114
Address: Madison, Lake County, South Dakota USA
Burial of a husband
1966 (aged 78 years)
Madison (SD)
Latitude: 44.006 Longitude: -97.114
Address: Graceland Cemetery, Madison, Lake County, South Dakota USA
Death
May 14, 1976 (aged 88 years)
Madison (SD)
Latitude: 44.006 Longitude: -97.114
Address: Madison, South Dakota USA
Burial
1976 (0 after death)
Madison (SD)
Latitude: 44.006 Longitude: -97.114
Address: Graceland Cemetery, Madison, Lake County, South Dakota
Family with Emil Kuchenbecker
husband
18901966
Birth: June 25, 1890 37 25 Hutchingson County
Death: November 28, 1966Madison (SD)
herself
18871976
Birth: November 1, 1887Union Center
Death: May 14, 1976Madison (SD)
Marriage MarriageMarch 22, 1909Union (SD)
15 months
daughter
19101962
Birth: June 19, 1910 19 22 Madison (SD)
Death: June 30, 1962Madison (SD)
2 years
son
19121994
Birth: August 24, 1912 22 24 South Dakota
Death: August 29, 1994Madison (SD)
3 years
daughter
19152004
Birth: July 12, 1915 25 27 Madison (SD)
Death: March 3, 2004
12 years
daughter
19271994
Birth: April 29, 1927 36 39 Madison (SD)
Death: September 9, 1994Jefferson
Birth
Marriage
Death
Burial
Birth

Eltern

Abraham Lincoln Beesley
Nettie E Beesley (geb. Simms)

Marriage
Burial