Conradina Marie Amalie Meyer, 18641950 (aged 86 years)

Name
Conradina Marie Amalie /Meyer/
Given names
Conradina Marie Amalie
Nickname
Dena
Surname
Meyer
Married name
Conradina Marie Amalie /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Clara Myer
Birth
June 5, 1864
Hannover
Latitude: 52.37 Longitude: 9.74
Address: Hannover, Niedersachsen, Germany
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Terri Hansen

Note: Eltern

Eltern
Ernest C. Meyer
Therese Meyer (geb. Steinhoff)

Immigration
August 19, 1868 (aged 4 years)
New York
Latitude: 40.76 Longitude: -73.99
Note: Ship Saxonia out of Hamburg and Southampton
Marriage
December 4, 1887 (aged 23 years)
New Richland
Latitude: 43.892 Longitude: -93.494
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Terri Hansen

Source: FamilySearch
Text:

Minnesota Marriages, 1849-1950

Birth of a son
September 10, 1893 (aged 29 years)
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Terri Hansen

Census
June 16, 1900 (aged 36 years)
Sioux City
Latitude: 42.499 Longitude: -96.414
Address: Sioux City, Woodbury County, Iowa, USA
Text:

United States Census 1900

Marriage of a son
July 20, 1918 (aged 54 years)
Rosebud
Latitude: 46.274 Longitude: -106.445
Address: Rosebud, Rosebud, Montana, United States
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

FamilySearch Stammbaum

Census
April 4, 1940 (aged 75 years)
Great Falls
Latitude: 47.504 Longitude: -111.286
Address: Great Falls, Cascade County. Montana
Death
June 21, 1950 (aged 86 years)
Great Falls
Latitude: 47.504 Longitude: -111.286
Address: Great Falls East, Cascade, Montana
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Terri Hansen

Burial
1950 (0 after death)
Great Falls
Latitude: 47.504 Longitude: -111.286
Address: Highland Cemetery (Old and New)
Great Falls, Montana, United States
Family with Adolph Ferdinand Kuchenbecker
husband
18621953
Birth: about January 1862 34 25 Schneidemühl
Death: October 17, 1953Cascade County
herself
18641950
Birth: June 5, 1864Hannover
Death: June 21, 1950Great Falls
Marriage MarriageDecember 4, 1887New Richland
6 years
son
18931975
Birth: September 10, 1893 31 29 Owatonna
Death: September 13, 1975Fargo
Birth
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Terri Hansen

Marriage
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Terri Hansen

Source: FamilySearch
Text:

Minnesota Marriages, 1849-1950

Census
Text:

United States Census 1900

Death
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Terri Hansen

Burial
Birth

Eltern
Ernest C. Meyer
Therese Meyer (geb. Steinhoff)

Immigration

Ship Saxonia out of Hamburg and Southampton

Name

auch Clara Myer

Census
Census
Burial