Robert Charles Kuchenbecker, 19281994 (aged 65 years)

Robert Kuchenbecker
Name
Robert Charles /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Robert Charles
Nickname
Kuck
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Birth January 19, 1928 24 23
Manitowoc
Latitude: N44.089 Longitude: W87.658 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Volkszählung 1930 der Vereinigten Staaten

Note: Geburtsort nach Ancestry, USA, Sozialversicherungsindex = Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin
MarriageLois M ReichelView this family
Yes

Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Van Dalen Web Site, Deb Van Dalen

Residence 1940 (aged 11 years)
Neenah
Latitude: N44.186 Longitude: W88.463 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Ward 2, Neenah, Neenah City, Wisconsin
Text:

United States Census, 1940

Death of a fatherFred C. Kuchenbecker
1970 (aged 41 years)

Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a fatherFred C. Kuchenbecker
1970 (aged 41 years)
Neenah
Latitude: N44.186 Longitude: W88.463 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Resthaven Cemetery, Neenah, Winnebago County (Winnebago), Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a motherEdith C. Erickson
1983 (aged 54 years)

Burial of a motherEdith C. Erickson
1983 (aged 54 years)
Neenah
Latitude: N44.186 Longitude: W88.463 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Resthaven Cemetery, Neenah, Winnebago County (Winnebago), Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death January 14, 1994 (aged 65 years)
Manitowoc
Latitude: N44.089 Longitude: W87.658 Google Maps™ Bing Maps™ OpenStreetMap™

Address: Manitowoc, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, USA
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
Robert Kuchenbecker
19281994
Birth: January 19, 1928 24 23Manitowoc
Death: January 14, 1994Manitowoc
sister
Private
Family with Lois M Reichel
himself
Robert Kuchenbecker
19281994
Birth: January 19, 1928 24 23Manitowoc
Death: January 14, 1994Manitowoc
wife
19302006
Birth: January 18, 1930Manitowoc
Death: September 18, 2006Manitowoc
Marriage Marriage
BirthMyHeritage
Text:

Volkszählung 1930 der Vereinigten Staaten

MarriageMyHeritage
Text:

Van Dalen Web Site, Deb Van Dalen

ResidenceFamilySearch
Text:

United States Census, 1940

Birth

Geburtsort nach Ancestry, USA, Sozialversicherungsindex = Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin

Media object