Anna Ernestine Kleber, 18701934 (aged 63 years)

Name
Anna Ernestine* /Kleber/
Given names
Anna Ernestine
Surname
Kleber
Also known as
Anna Ernestine* /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
February 3, 1870
Strzyzewo
Latitude: 51.884 Longitude: 17.607
Address: Strzyzewo (Grünau); 63-330 Strzyżew, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Note: 1903/08: Namensänderung von Strzyzewo in Grünau
Marriage
July 6, 1894 (aged 24 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1894-H621} Berlin V a

Family residence
1894 (aged 23 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: 1894: Berlin, Manteuffelstraße 19 /
1900: Berlin, Oranienstraße 158
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
July 23, 1894 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Berlin-Kreuzberg, Manteuffelstraße 19
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1894-G1685} Berlin V a

Birth of a son
September 22, 1895 (aged 25 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Luckauer Straße 12, Berlin-Kreuzberg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1895-G1608} Berlin VI

Death of a son
April 3, 1900 (aged 30 years) Age: 5 years
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Oranienstraße 158
Informant: Friedrich Theodor Kuchenbecker (aged 30 years) — father
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-S516} Berlin VI

Death of a son
April 5, 1900 (aged 30 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Oranienstraße 158, Berlin-Kreuzberg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-S521} Berlin VI

Death
1934 (aged 63 years)
Stralsund
Latitude: 54.314 Longitude: 13.086
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1934-S329} Stralsund

Family with Friedrich Theodor Kuchenbecker
husband
18701947
Birth: January 23, 1870 47 38 Sassenburg
Death: January 4, 1947Zingst
herself
18701934
Birth: February 3, 1870Strzyzewo
Death: 1934Stralsund
Marriage MarriageJuly 6, 1894Berlin
1 month
son
18941900
Birth: July 23, 1894 24 24 Berlin-Kreuzberg
Death: April 3, 1900Berlin
14 months
son
18951900
Birth: September 22, 1895 25 25 Berlin-Kreuzberg
Death: April 5, 1900Berlin-Kreuzberg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1894-H621} Berlin V a

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1934-S329} Stralsund

Birth

1903/08: Namensänderung von Strzyzewo in Grünau

Marriage