Charlotte Wenzel, 1901

Name
Charlotte /Wenzel/
Given names
Charlotte
Surname
Wenzel
Also known as
Charlotte /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
January 16, 1854
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

{1901-S39} Rummelsburg

Birth of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Vater: Ackerbürger August Kuchenbecker, Rummelsburg

Vater: Ackerbürger August Kuchenbecker, Rummelsburg
Mutter: Charlotte Kuchenbecker geb. Wenzel, Rummelsburg

Family residence
1895
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1895-H606} Berlin IV a

Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1895-H606} Berlin IV a

Death
before 1901
Klein Volz
Latitude: 53.976 Longitude: 16.943
Address: Klein Volz, Kreis Bütow; Wołcza Mała, Gmina Miastko, Bytów County, Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland.
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

Tod des Sohnes {1901-S39} Rummelsburg

Family with August Kuchenbäcker
husband
18351906
Birth: about April 1835 34 Rummelsburg
Death: February 27, 1906Klein Volz
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18541901
Birth: January 16, 1854 18 Rummelsburg
Death: May 16, 1901Rummelsburg
9 years
daughter
1862
Birth: June 2, 1862 27 Rummelsburg
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1895-H606} Berlin IV a

Death
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

Tod des Sohnes {1901-S39} Rummelsburg