Ida Hermine Flatau, 18741916 (aged 41 years)

Name
Ida Hermine /Flatau/
Given names
Ida Hermine
Surname
Flatau
Also known as
Ida Hermine /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Pauline Hermine
Birth
August 30, 1874
Mossin (Schlochau)
Latitude: 53.595 Longitude: 17.338
Address: Mossin, Kreis Schlochau; 77-300 Mosiny, Polen
Marriage
July 11, 1905 (aged 30 years)
Mossin (Schlochau)
Latitude: 53.595 Longitude: 17.338
Address: Mossin, Kreis Schlochau; 77-300 Mosiny, Polen
Text:

{1905-H10} Mossin

Source: KB Schlochau
Text:

[1905-H16] Schlochau

Birth of a daughter
Source: AF Wyrsch
Source: FamilySearch
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
August 10, 1910 (aged 35 years)
Granau
Latitude: 53.66 Longitude: 17.645
Source: AF Wyrsch
Note: [1910-S12] Lichnau, Kirche St. Hedwig
Burial of a husband
August 13, 1910 (aged 35 years)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Birth of a daughter
Source: AF Wyrsch
Source: FamilySearch
Death
August 27, 1916 (aged 41 years)
Granau
Latitude: 53.66 Longitude: 17.645
Source: FamilySearch
Burial
August 30, 1916 (3 days after death)
Lichnau
Latitude: 53.649 Longitude: 17.607
Address: Lichnau, Kreis Konitz, WPR
Family with Casimir Joseph Kuchenbecker
husband
18641910
Birth: February 4, 1864 33 Granau
Death: August 10, 1910Granau
herself
18741916
Birth: August 30, 1874Mossin (Schlochau)
Death: August 27, 1916Granau
Marriage MarriageJuly 11, 1905Mossin (Schlochau)
11 months
daughter
3 years
son
19091932
Birth: April 13, 1909 45 34
Death: about 1932Schwetz
22 months
daughter
Birth
Source: FamilySearch
Source: AF Wyrsch
Marriage
Text:

{1905-H10} Mossin

Source: KB Schlochau
Text:

[1905-H16] Schlochau

Death
Source: FamilySearch
Burial
Name

auch Pauline Hermine

Marriage