Marie Auguste Minna Breske, 18741946 (aged 71 years)

Name
Marie Auguste Minna* /Breske/
Given names
Marie Auguste Minna
Surname
Breske
Also known as
Marie Auguste Minna* /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
July 7, 1874
Müllrose
Latitude: 52.246 Longitude: 14.417
Address: 15299 Müllrose, Kreis Frankfurt an der Oder,Brandenburg, Deutschland
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Mutter: Johanne Auguste Emilie Breske Schreiber
Marriage
April 26, 1898 (aged 23 years)
Berlin-Tiergarten
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.367
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-H394} Berlin III

Occupation
Dienstmädchen
Family residence
1898 (aged 23 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: 1898: Berlin, Eulenstraße 31
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
1900 (aged 25 years)
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Address: Goltzstraße 13a, Berlin-Schöneberg
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
May 13, 1900 (aged 25 years)
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Address: Goltzstraße 13a, Berlin-Schöneberg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-G967} Schöneberg I

Family residence
1946 (0 after death)
Berlin-Adlershof
Latitude: 52.436 Longitude: 13.55
Address: Selchowstraße 28, Berlin-Adlershof
Source: StA Berlin
Death
April 11, 1946 (aged 71 years)
Berlin-Adlershof
Latitude: 52.436 Longitude: 13.55
Address: Selchowstraße 28, Berlin-Adlershof
Cause of death: Altersschwäche (körperlicher Zerfall, Aderverkalkung)
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1946-S224} Berlin-Adlershof

Family with Hermann Karl Friedrich Kuchenbecker
husband
1867
Birth: October 27, 1867 Groß Wittfelde
herself
18741946
Birth: July 7, 1874Müllrose
Death: April 11, 1946Berlin-Adlershof
Marriage MarriageApril 26, 1898Berlin-Tiergarten
2 years
son
19001950
Birth: May 13, 1900 32 25 Berlin-Schöneberg
Death: July 14, 1950
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-H394} Berlin III

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1946-S224} Berlin-Adlershof

Birth

Mutter: Johanne Auguste Emilie Breske Schreiber

Marriage
Death