Johanna Marie Hedwig Zimmermann, 18761952 (aged 75 years)

Name
Johanna Marie Hedwig /Zimmermann/
Given names
Johanna Marie Hedwig
Surname
Zimmermann
Also known as
Johanna Marie Hedwig /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
May 17, 1876
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
August 18, 1898 (aged 22 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-H818} Berlin V a

Residence
1898 (aged 21 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Muskauer Straße
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
January 17, 1899 (aged 22 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Berlin NO, Georgenkirchstr. 37a,
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-G206} Berlin VIII

Marriage of a son
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1923-H337} Berlin IV b

Death of a son
June 30, 1926 (aged 50 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Dresdener Straße 15, Berlin-Kreuzberg
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher, (S472, Thomas Meißner)

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1926-S557} Berlin V a

Birth of a granddaughter
July 7, 1926 (aged 50 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: :
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1926-G292} Berlin V a

Death of a husband
June 29, 1934 (aged 58 years)
Birkenwerder
Latitude: 52.689 Longitude: 13.279
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1934-S26} Birkenwerder

Death
May 16, 1952 (aged 75 years)
Oranienburg
Latitude: 52.756 Longitude: 13.241
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1952-S142} Oranienburg

Family with Georg Wilhelm Richard Kuchenbecker
husband
18701934
Birth: May 28, 1870 21 Stettin
Death: June 29, 1934Birkenwerder
herself
18761952
Birth: May 17, 1876Berlin
Death: May 16, 1952Oranienburg
Marriage MarriageAugust 18, 1898Berlin
5 months
son
18991926
Birth: January 17, 1899 28 22 Berlin-Friedrichshain
Death: June 30, 1926Berlin-Kreuzberg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-H818} Berlin V a

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1952-S142} Oranienburg

Marriage