Marie Emilie Eckart, 18791953 (aged 73 years)

Name
Marie Emilie* /Eckart/
Given names
Marie Emilie
Surname
Eckart
Also known as
Marie Emilie* /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
April 18, 1879
Alt-Töplitz
Latitude: 52.432 Longitude: 12.907
Address: Alt-Töplitz, Kreis Zauch-Belzig
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
August 6, 1899 (aged 20 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-H81} Reinickendorf

Occupation
Arbeiterin, Witwenrentenempfängerin (1953)
Residence
1899 (aged 19 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Falkensteinstraße 26, Berlin-Kreuzberg
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
1899 (aged 19 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Address: Berlin-Reinickendorf, Scharnweberstraße 90 / Berlin-Reinickendorf, Scharnweberstraße 3
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
September 30, 1899 (aged 20 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Address: Berlin-Reinickendorf, Scharnweberstraße 3
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-G365} Reinickendorf

Family residence
1906 (aged 26 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Togostraße 5, Berlin-Wedding
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
April 25, 1906 (aged 27 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Togostraße 5, Berlin-Wedding
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-G925] Berlin 13 b

Marriage of a daughter
June 8, 1928 (aged 49 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Witness: Carl Eduard Kuchenbecker (aged 62 years) — father-in-law father
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1928-H719} Berlin XIII b

Death of a husband
June 17, 1945 (aged 66 years)
Berlin-Heiligensee
Latitude: 52.617 Longitude: 13.233
Address: Hennigsdorfer Straße 26, Berlin-Heiligensee
Cause: Herzschwäche, Schlaganfall
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1945-S4559} Berlin-Wedding

Death
February 7, 1953 (aged 73 years)
Berlin-Hermsdorf
Latitude: 52.622 Longitude: 13.313
Cause of death: Krebsgeschwulst, Metatsaen, Durchbruch nach außen, Herzmuskelversagen
Address: Olafstraße 8/12, Berlin-Hermsdorf
Text:

{1953-S358} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Family with Carl Eduard Kuchenbecker
husband
18651945
Birth: October 14, 1865 Drensch
Death: June 17, 1945Berlin-Heiligensee
herself
18791953
Birth: April 18, 1879Alt-Töplitz
Death: February 7, 1953Berlin-Hermsdorf
Marriage MarriageAugust 6, 1899Berlin-Reinickendorf
2 months
son
18991971
Birth: September 30, 1899 33 20 Berlin-Reinickendorf
Death: August 1, 1971Berlin-Tegel
7 years
daughter
1906
Birth: April 25, 1906 40 27 Berlin-Wedding
Death:
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-H81} Reinickendorf

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Text:

{1953-S358} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Marriage
Death