Ilona Marie-Luise Corinth, 19422018 (aged 76 years)

Name
Ilona* Marie-Luise /Corinth/
Given names
Ilona Marie-Luise
Surname
Corinth
Also known as
Ilona* Marie-Luise /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Ilona* Marie-Luise /Stein/
Birth
November 1, 1942 30 25
Detmold
Latitude: 51.935 Longitude: 8.874
Death of a paternal grandmother
June 2, 1963 (aged 20 years)
Barntrup
Latitude: 51.991 Longitude: 9.11
Death of a father
May 4, 1987 (aged 44 years)
Dörentrup
Latitude: 52.04 Longitude: 9.001
Burial of a father
May 11, 1987 (aged 44 years)
Barntrup
Latitude: 51.991 Longitude: 9.11
Cemetery: Barntrup
Address: Barntrup, Lippe, NRW, Germany
Marriage of a parent
February 10, 1989 (aged 46 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Death of a mother
April 27, 2008 (aged 65 years)
Horn-Bad Meinberg
Latitude: 51.875 Longitude: 8.948
Death of a husband
November 24, 2009 (aged 67 years)
Lemgo
Latitude: 52.032 Longitude: 8.906
Burial of a husband
December 8, 2009 (aged 67 years)
Lemgo
Latitude: 52.032 Longitude: 8.906
Source: TBV Lemgo
Death
December 17, 2018 (aged 76 years)
Münster i.W.
Latitude: 51.963 Longitude: 7.629
Cause of death: Hirnschlag
Note: {2018-S3884} Münster
Burial
December 2018 (0 after death)
Kirchdornberg (Bielefeld)
Latitude: 52.045 Longitude: 8.439
Note: B 162
Family with parents
father
Franz 'August' Otto Corinth
19111987
Birth: December 22, 1911 24 25 Kamen
Death: May 4, 1987Dörentrup
mother
'Maria' Katharina Polkehn
19172008
Birth: October 12, 1917 30 Dorsten
Death: April 27, 2008Horn-Bad Meinberg
herself
19422018
Birth: November 1, 1942 30 25 Detmold
Death: December 17, 2018Münster i.W.
younger sister
Private
Mother’s family with Johannes Siebert
stepfather
19152001
Birth: February 11, 1915Kassel-Oberzwehren
Death: April 24, 2001Kassel-Oberzwehren
mother
'Maria' Katharina Polkehn
19172008
Birth: October 12, 1917 30 Dorsten
Death: April 27, 2008Horn-Bad Meinberg
Marriage MarriageFebruary 10, 1989Kassel
Family with Martin Jürgen Kuchenbecker
ex-husband
Jürgen Kuchenbecker
19362009
Birth: December 11, 1936 43 41 Königsberg (Pr.)
Death: November 24, 2009Lemgo
herself
19422018
Birth: November 1, 1942 30 25 Detmold
Death: December 17, 2018Münster i.W.
son
Private
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19422018
Birth: November 1, 1942 30 25 Detmold
Death: December 17, 2018Münster i.W.
Martin Jürgen Kuchenbecker + Private
ex-husband
Jürgen Kuchenbecker
19362009
Birth: December 11, 1936 43 41 Königsberg (Pr.)
Death: November 24, 2009Lemgo
ex-husband’s ex-wife
Private
ex-husband’s son
Private
Martin Jürgen Kuchenbecker + Margot Strate
ex-husband
Jürgen Kuchenbecker
19362009
Birth: December 11, 1936 43 41 Königsberg (Pr.)
Death: November 24, 2009Lemgo
ex-husband’s wife
19391990
Birth: April 30, 1939
Death: August 6, 1990Bonn
Marriage MarriageMarch 12, 1969Lemgo
4 years
ex-husband’s son
19732018
Birth: April 15, 1973 36 33 Bielefeld
Death: November 15, 2018Bad Driburg
Martin Jürgen Kuchenbecker + Private
ex-husband
Jürgen Kuchenbecker
19362009
Birth: December 11, 1936 43 41 Königsberg (Pr.)
Death: November 24, 2009Lemgo
ex-husband’s wife
Private
Birth
Death
Burial
Death

{2018-S3884} Münster

Burial

B 162

Death
Burial