Karoline Luise Friederike Dickfahr, 1869

Name
Karoline Luise Friederike /Dickfahr/
Given names
Karoline Luise Friederike
Surname
Dickfahr
Also known as
Karoline Luise Friederike /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Karoline Luise Friederike /Wernicke/
Birth
December 14, 1869
Köpernitz
Latitude: 53.061 Longitude: 12.943
Address: Rheinsberg-Köpernitz, Kreis Ruppin (16831 Rheinsberg)
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
April 18, 1896 (aged 26 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1896-H327} Charlottenburg

Family residence
1896 (aged 26 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, ... Straße 18
Divorce
July 3, 1905 (aged 35 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Königliches Landgericht II zu Berlin

Marriage
July 17, 1906 (aged 36 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-H453} Charlottenburg II

Family residence
1906 (aged 36 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Goethestr. 24
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
June 23, 1939 (aged 69 years)
Berlin-Buch
Latitude: 52.635 Longitude: 13.497
Address: Hufeland-Hospital, Berlin-Buch
Cause: Zuckerharnruhr, Herz- und Kreislaufschwäche
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1939-S2296} Berlin-Buch

Family with Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Kuchenbecker
ex-husband
18681939
Birth: April 14, 1868 32 Rittersberg
Death: June 23, 1939Berlin-Buch
herself
1869
Birth: December 14, 1869Köpernitz
Marriage MarriageApril 18, 1896Berlin-Charlottenburg
Divorce DivorceJuly 3, 1905Berlin-Charlottenburg
Family with Paul Georg Wernicke
husband
1875
Birth: July 17, 1875Neuhardenberg
herself
1869
Birth: December 14, 1869Köpernitz
Marriage MarriageJuly 17, 1906Berlin-Charlottenburg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1896-H327} Charlottenburg

Divorce
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Königliches Landgericht II zu Berlin

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-H453} Charlottenburg II

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Marriage