Henriette Sophie Haussmann, 18781942 (aged 63 years)

Name
Henriette Sophie* /Haussmann/
Given names
Henriette Sophie
Surname
Haussmann
Also known as
Henriette Sophie* /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
June 15, 1878
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Vater: Julius Christian Haussmann

Vater: Julius Christian Haussmann
Mutter: Wilhelmine Haussmann geb. Mitscher

Marriage
May 9, 1900 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-H312} Berlin I, II

Residence
1900 (aged 21 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin. Jägerstraße 5
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
April 13, 1902 (aged 23 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Berlin, Jägerstraße 5
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1902-G517} Berlin

Family residence
1907 (aged 28 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Berlin, Jägerstraße 5
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
June 3, 1908 (aged 29 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1908-G454} Berlin 1/2

Source: Denkmalprojekt
Death of a husband
December 7, 1908 (aged 30 years) Age: 39 years
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Berlin, Jägerstraße 5
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1908-S1042} Berlin I, II

Note: Anzeigender: Weinhändler Heinrich Haußmann, wohnhaft in Berlin, Jägerstr. 5
Burial of a husband
Address: Dreifaltigkeitskirchhof, 10961 Berlin
Note: Die Beerdigung findet am Donnerstag, den 10. d. Mts., Nachmittags 3 1/2 Uhr, auf dem alten Dreifaltigkeitskirchhofe, Eingang Blücherstraße statt; die Trauerfeier um 2 1/2 Uhr im Hause Jägerstr. 5
Marriage of a son
Source: StA Kyritz
Text:

{1929-H41} Kyritz; {1945-S605} Kyritz

Marriage of a son
Source: StA Neuruppin
Source: StA Lindow
Text:

{1935-H224} Berlin-Tempelhof

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1935-H224} Berlin-Tempelhof

Death of a son
1942 (0 after death)
Friesack
Latitude: 52.761 Longitude: 12.588
Address: Friesack/Mark
Source: StA Friesack
Text:

{1942-S65} Friesack

Death
May 21, 1942 (aged 63 years)
Neuruppin
Latitude: 52.922 Longitude: 12.794
Address: Fehrbelliner Straße 6, Neuruppin
Source: StA Neuruppin
Text:

{1942-S408] Neuruppin

Family with Hugo Friedrich August Arnold Kuchenbecker
husband
18691908
Birth: January 22, 1869 31 29 Berlin-Kreuzberg
Death: December 7, 1908Berlin-Mitte
herself
18781942
Birth: June 15, 1878Berlin
Death: May 21, 1942Neuruppin
Marriage MarriageMay 9, 1900Berlin-Mitte
23 months
son
19021942
Birth: April 13, 1902 33 23 Berlin-Mitte
Death: 1942Friesack
6 years
son
19081945
Birth: June 3, 1908 39 29 Berlin
Death: December 19, 1945Lindow
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-H312} Berlin I, II

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Neuruppin
Text:

{1942-S408] Neuruppin

Birth

Vater: Julius Christian Haussmann
Mutter: Wilhelmine Haussmann geb. Mitscher

Marriage
Death