Emma Luise Bertha Obst, 18531899 (aged 46 years)

Name
Emma* Luise Bertha /Obst/
Given names
Emma Luise Bertha
Surname
Obst
Also known as
Emma* Luise Bertha /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1853
Eisenberg
Latitude: 50.968 Longitude: 11.906
Address: Eisenberg, Sachsen-Altenburg
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Vater: Johann Friedrich Carl Obst

Vater: Johann Friedrich Carl Obst
Mutter: Johanna Christiana Amalie Obst geb. Gandes

Marriage
Birth of a son
June 16, 1877 (aged 24 years)
Eisenberg
Latitude: 50.968 Longitude: 11.906
Address: Eisenberg, Sachsen-Altenburg
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
December 23, 1881 (aged 28 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Rixdorf, Jägerstr. 23
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1881-G990} Rixdorf

Family residence
1884 (aged 31 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: 1881: Rixdrof, Jägerstraße 23 / 1884: Rixdorf, Berliner Str. 11 a /
Rixdorf, Berliner Str. 81
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
February 20, 1884 (aged 31 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Rixdorf, Berliner Str. 11 a
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1884-G151} Rixdorf

Death of a son
July 10, 1884 (aged 31 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Rixdorf, Berliner Str. 81
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1884-S345} Rixdorf

Death of a husband
April 15, 1893 (aged 40 years)
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Address: 10783 Berlin-Schöneberg, An der Apostelkirche 7 a
Informant: Otto Karl Ernst Kuchenbecker (aged 15 years) — son
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1893-S462} Berlin III (Friedrich-Vorstadt (untere), Schöneberger Revier (Vorstadt))

Residence
1898 (aged 45 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin W, Eisenacherstr. 67 H. I.
Death
March 26, 1899 Age: 46 years
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-S705} Berlin XII a

Family with Hermann Heinrich Kuchenbecker
husband
18491893
Birth: about 1849 44 46 Liebschütz (Remptendorf)
Death: April 15, 1893Berlin-Schöneberg
herself
18531899
Birth: about 1853Eisenberg
Death: March 26, 1899Berlin-Schöneberg
Marriage Marriage
son
18771929
Birth: June 16, 1877 28 24 Eisenberg
Death: September 30, 1929Berlin-Kreuzberg
5 years
daughter
1881
Birth: December 23, 1881 32 28 Berlin-Neukölln
2 years
son
18841884
Birth: February 20, 1884 35 31 Berlin-Neukölln
Death: July 10, 1884Berlin-Neukölln
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-S705} Berlin XII a

Birth

Vater: Johann Friedrich Carl Obst
Mutter: Johanna Christiana Amalie Obst geb. Gandes

Death