Johanne Luise Pauline Pohle, 1877

Name
Johanne Luise Pauline /Pohle/
Given names
Johanne Luise Pauline
Surname
Pohle
Also known as
Johanne Luise Pauline /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
August 10, 1877
Mosau
Latitude: 52.08 Longitude: 15.573
Address: Mosau, Kreis Züllichau-Schwiebus
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
July 25, 1900 (aged 22 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-H477} Berlin I, II

Occupation
Schneiderin
Residence
1900 (aged 22 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Belle-Allianenstraße 23
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
June 21, 1912 (aged 34 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Königliches Landgericht I Berlin

Death of a husband
September 30, 192908:00 (aged 52 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Bethanienufer (Bethaniendamm) 10, Berlin-Kreuzberg
Cause: tot aufgefunden
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1929-S924} Berlin 5a

Family with Otto Karl Ernst Kuchenbecker
ex-husband
18771929
Birth: June 16, 1877 28 24 Eisenberg
Death: September 30, 1929Berlin-Kreuzberg
herself
1877
Birth: August 10, 1877Mosau
Marriage MarriageJuly 25, 1900Berlin
Divorce DivorceJune 21, 1912Berlin
Otto Karl Ernst Kuchenbecker + Charlotte Elfriede Dittrich
ex-husband
18771929
Birth: June 16, 1877 28 24 Eisenberg
Death: September 30, 1929Berlin-Kreuzberg
ex-husband’s wife
1889
Birth: August 5, 1889Berlin
Marriage MarriageSeptember 7, 1912Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-H477} Berlin I, II

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Königliches Landgericht I Berlin

Marriage