Johanna Maria Therese Langosch, 1878

Name
Johanna* Maria Therese /Langosch/
Given names
Johanna Maria Therese
Surname
Langosch
Also known as
Johanna* Maria Therese /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
December 26, 1878
Lauenburg
Latitude: 54.545 Longitude: 17.753
Address: Lauenburg, Pommern
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
October 2, 1900 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-H710} Charlottenburg II

Occupation
Schneiderin
Residence
1900 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Pestalozzi Straße 36
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
1901 (aged 22 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Kantstraße 98, Berlin-Charlottenburg
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
July 6, 1901 (aged 22 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Kantstraße 98, Berlin-Charlottenburg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-G2557} Berlin Xb

Note: 1. Heirat: {1924-H394} Berlin 7a

1. Heirat: {1924-H394} Berlin 7a
2. Heirat: {1937-H43} Berlin-Heiligensee

Birth of a son
March 3, 1906 (aged 27 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-G516} Berlin X c

Family residence
1913 (aged 34 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: 1913 bis 1929: Berlin N 58, Dunckerstraße 90
Text:

Berlin 1916, Seite 1581

Source: StA Berlin
Note: siehe auch: Richard Kuchenbecker, Schneider, N 58, Dunckerstraße 90 H. III
Birth of a daughter
about 1913 (aged 34 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a daughter
May 8, 1919 (aged 40 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Dunckerstraße 90
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-S515} Berlin X c

Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-H710} Charlottenburg

Note: Johann Wilhelm Otto Kuchenbecker, geboren: 03.03.1906 in Berlin, geh. {1939-H1130} Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

Johann Wilhelm Otto Kuchenbecker, geboren: 03.03.1906 in Berlin, geh. {1939-H1130} Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
eine Tochter geboren: 23.08.1921 {1921-G791} Berlin Xc, 1. Ehe 22.12.1942 {1942-H2648} Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1924-H394] Berlin VII a

Note: Termin am 16. Nov 1922, {1922-H1375} Berlin VIII = wegen Nichterscheinens der Verlobten gestrichen.
Death of a husband
December 1, 1928 (aged 49 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Rudolf-Virchow-Krankenhaus, Berlin-Wedding
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1928-S2494] Rudolf-Virchow-Krankenhaus

Death of a daughter
December 8, 1958 (aged 79 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1958-S2817} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Death of a son
1968 (aged 89 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1968-S2225} Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

Description
Behinderung
Note: Johanna Maria Therese Kuchenbecker, geborene Langosch, ist taubstumm, aber des Lesens und Schreibens kundig.
Family with Johann Ludwig Kuchenbecker
husband
18751928
Birth: February 4, 1875 46 40 Sassenburg
Death: December 1, 1928Berlin-Wedding
herself
1878
Birth: December 26, 1878Lauenburg
Marriage MarriageOctober 2, 1900Berlin-Charlottenburg
9 months
daughter
19011958
Birth: July 6, 1901 26 22 Berlin-Charlottenburg
Death: December 8, 1958Berlin-Reinickendorf
5 years
son
19061968
Birth: March 3, 1906 31 27 Berlin
Death: 1968Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
8 years
daughter
19131919
Birth: about 1913 37 34 Berlin
Death: May 8, 1919Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-H710} Charlottenburg II

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Text:

Berlin 1916, Seite 1581

Source: StA Berlin
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-H710} Charlottenburg

Family residence

siehe auch: Richard Kuchenbecker, Schneider, N 58, Dunckerstraße 90 H. III

Number of children

Johann Wilhelm Otto Kuchenbecker, geboren: 03.03.1906 in Berlin, geh. {1939-H1130} Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
eine Tochter geboren: 23.08.1921 {1921-G791} Berlin Xc, 1. Ehe 22.12.1942 {1942-H2648} Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

Description

Johanna Maria Therese Kuchenbecker, geborene Langosch, ist taubstumm, aber des Lesens und Schreibens kundig.

Marriage