Hulda Auguste Schulz, 1878

Name
Hulda Auguste /Schulz/
Given names
Hulda Auguste
Surname
Schulz
Also known as
Hulda Auguste /Kuchenbäcker/
Birth
March 10, 1878
Sulecin Hauland
Latitude: 52.121 Longitude: 17.316
Address: Sulencin Hauland (1900–1919 Warberg, Kreis Schroda; 63-023 Sulęcin, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
September 24, 1901 (aged 23 years)
Berlin-Lichtenberg
Latitude: 52.515 Longitude: 13.498
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-H247} Lichtenberg I

Occupation
Arbeiterin
Birth of a son
December 25, 1901 (aged 23 years)
Berlin-Lichtenberg
Latitude: 52.515 Longitude: 13.498
Address: Dorfstraße 113, Berlin-Lichtenberg
Text:

{1901-G1643} Berlin-Lichtenberg

Death of a son
February 15, 1926 (aged 47 years)
Berlin-Lichtenberg
Latitude: 52.515 Longitude: 13.498
Address: Frankfurter Allee 115, Berlin-Lichtenberg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin-Lichtenberg I 1926-S163

Death of a husband
April 22, 1945 (aged 67 years)
Falkensee
Latitude: 52.567 Longitude: 13.105
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1945-S698} Falkensee

Family with Franz Friedrich Carl Kuchenbecker
husband
18781945
Birth: September 24, 1878 34 33 Ortwig
Death: April 22, 1945Falkensee
herself
1878
Birth: March 10, 1878Sulecin Hauland
Marriage MarriageSeptember 24, 1901Berlin-Lichtenberg
3 months
son
19011926
Birth: December 25, 1901 23 23 Berlin-Lichtenberg
Death: February 15, 1926Berlin-Lichtenberg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-H247} Lichtenberg I

Marriage